Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRENCHERWOOD RETIREMENT HOMES LIMITED

Company number 01482877

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANTMOUNT LIMITED 04 Mar 1980 - 30 Nov 1987