ASSOCIATED GOLDSMITHS LIMITED

Company number 01481945

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Premier House, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Herts, WD6 1JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRASER HART LIMITED 19 Aug 1987 - 02 Nov 1998
J. HORTON & SON LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 19 Aug 1987
QUISHUT LIMITED 28 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980