P. FISHER LIMITED

Company number 01481841

Registered office address
Devonshire House, Manor Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 1QQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 13 August 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
HABR0SE LIMITED 27 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980