SWANSEA JEWELLERS LIMITED

Company number 01481143

Registered office address
247 Oxford Street, Swansea, SA1 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIEFCRAFT LIMITED 22 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980