ZIEGRA ICE MACHINES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01481122

Registered office address
2 Phoenix Court Hammond Avenue, Whitehill Industrial Estate, Stockport, Cheshire, SK4 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
GLAMERSHON LIMITED 22 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1981