MARY B. LIMITED

Company number 01481121

Registered office address
Po 1 Box The Hollies, Lutterworth Road, Burbage, Hinckley, LE10 3AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARK AND MARY DEELEY LIMITED 22 Mar 1984 - 21 Jun 1999
GEOFALL LIMITED 22 Feb 1980 - 22 Mar 1984