DDRC HEALTHCARE

Company number 01480369

Registered office address
The Hyperbaric Medical Centre, Research Way, Plymouth Science Park, Plymouth, PL6 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIVING DISEASES RESEARCH CENTRE 23 Jan 2002 - 20 May 2013
DIVING DISEASES RESEARCH CENTRE LIMITED 20 Feb 1980 - 23 Jan 2002