MICROPRODUCT DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 01480004

Registered office address
Granary Cottage Place Farm Road, Bletchingley, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SABRE VISION LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 06 Oct 2014
MICR0PR0DUCT DESIGN LIMITED 18 Feb 1980 - 23 Dec 1998