KASHODY CLINICS LIMITED

Company number 01480002

Registered office address
8 Rodborough Road, London, NW11 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDONVILLE LIMITED 18 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980