BOWKE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01479608

Registered office address
240-248 Collyhurst Road, Collyhurst, Manchester
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1980

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 August 1989
due by 30 June 1990

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 15 February 2017
due by 1 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
WILLTAKE LIMITED 15 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980