Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (QUINTON) LIMITED

Company number 01479159

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2022
due by 4 January 2023

Last statement dated 21 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKFIELD ESTATE (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 14 Feb 1980 - 16 Mar 1999