SIR ROBERT MCALPINE HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 01478098

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMINSE LIMITED 08 Feb 1980 - 14 Sep 2010