LORIMAR - TELEPICTURES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01477756

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald'S Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LORIMAR DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 08 Mar 1982 - 18 Jun 1986