V.G. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01477688

Registered office address
7 Stamford Square, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 6QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
V.G. ARTIFACTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 18 Nov 1986
HUGH MASON BRICKWORK LIMITED 06 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1981