OAST HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01476727

Registered office address
1 The Oast House 1 The Oast House, Littlebourne Road, Canterbury, England, CT3 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CORMTRATE LIMITED 01 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980