DIAMOND FUEL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 01476154

Registered office address
The Freight Terminal Bicester Road, Enstone, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, OX7 4NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND FARM FUEL SUPPLIES LIMITED 30 Jan 1980 - 23 Jun 1986