SALES RECRUITMENT SPECIALISTS LIMITED

Company number 01475920

Registered office address
Page House, 1 Dashwood Lang Road, Bourne Business Park, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DISTRIBUTION RECRUITMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 29 Aug 1986 - 25 Jul 1994
L P M (NORTHERN) LIMITED 29 Jan 1980 - 29 Aug 1986