BCC REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01475532

Registered office address
Dte House, Hollins Mount, Hollins Lane, Bury, BL9 8AT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1980

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2001
due by 30 April 2000

Last accounts made up to 30 June 1998

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 2 January 2000

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2625 - Manufacture of other ceramic products
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKSHIRE CHINA COMPANY LIMITED 28 Jan 1980 - 12 Jan 2001