RICHMOND CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01474737

Registered office address
1 Gavin Close, Braunstone, Leicester, England, LE3 3UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADESEAS LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 04 Feb 1997
LEYBARLOW LIMITED 23 Jan 1980 - 31 Dec 1980