JOURNEY LATIN AMERICA LIMITED

Company number 01474705

Registered office address
401 King Street, London, England, W6 9NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2021
due by 2 March 2021

Last statement dated 19 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PATNOK LIMITED 23 Jan 1980 - 22 Dec 1983