IPE ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 01474680

Registered office address
43 Courtfield Road, London, SW7 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2020
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 274) LIMITED 23 Jan 1980 - 31 Dec 1980