SUL EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 01474436

Registered office address
31 Southpark Road, Tywardreath, Par, Cornwall, PL24 2PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
SUL LANGUAGE SCHOOLS LIMITED 21 Nov 1997 - 14 Sep 2018
SUL HOLIDAYS LIMITED 22 Jan 1980 - 21 Nov 1997