RELIANCE SECURITY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01473721

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1980

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 August 2019
due by 29 August 2019

Last statement dated 15 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RELIANCE SECURITY GROUP PLC 31 Dec 1980 - 09 Oct 2007
SIBENCODE LIMITED 17 Jan 1980 - 31 Dec 1980