A.T.M. LIMITED

Company number 01473629

Registered office address
1 Lindenmuth Way, Greenham Business Park, Greenham, Thatcham, Berkshire, England, RG19 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY MAINTENANCE LIMITED 28 Nov 1989 - 14 Jan 1994
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY MARKETING LIMITED 17 Jan 1980 - 28 Nov 1989