Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVON RUBBER PENSION TRUST LIMITED

Company number 01473599

Registered office address
Hq, Hampton Park West, Semington Road, Melksham, Wiltshire, SN12 6NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONMAID LIMITED 17 Jan 1980 - 31 Dec 1980