REZINCOTE (1995) LIMITED

Company number 01473249

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLEBY BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED 31 Jul 1991 - 17 Mar 1995
REZINCOTE LIMITED 12 Jun 1991 - 31 Jul 1991
APPLEBY BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED 03 May 1991 - 12 Jun 1991
REZINCOTE LIMITED 30 Nov 1982 - 03 May 1991
SHOCKVALE LIMITED 16 Jan 1980 - 30 Nov 1982