WHITE KNIGHT MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 01472981

Registered office address
The Grange Northlew Road, Inwardleigh, Okehampton, Devon, EX20 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2020
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WITMIGHT LIMITED 15 Jan 1980 - 29 Jul 1997