TRINITY IN CAMBERWELL

Company number 01469830

Registered office address
Trinity College, Cambridge, CB2 1TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 December 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  • 88910 - Child day-care activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINITY IN CAMBERWELL 28 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1981