GENIUS GAS INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01468659

Registered office address
15 Ellerbeck Court, Stokesley Business Park, Stokesley, Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire, TS9 5PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH ANGLO ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION LIMITED 01 Jul 1988 - 07 Jan 2019
SCOTTISH ANGLO WELDING CONSULTANTS (1980) LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 01 Jul 1988
KENSINGYARN LIMITED 24 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1980