Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

F.G.H. (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 01466619

Registered office address
Exchange House, Primrose Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2023
due by 8 September 2023

Last statement dated 25 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMPION LIMITED 13 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1980