Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEDFORD NOMINEES NO. 75 LTD

Company number 01462958

Registered office address
1 Regal Lane, Soham, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 5BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNSTABLE RUBBER (FABRICATION) LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 05 Aug 2014
SOLIDSPIRE LIMITED 23 Nov 1979 - 31 Dec 1980