WOODHEAD CONNECTIVITY LIMITED

Company number 01458990

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AERO-MOTIVE (U.K.) LIMITED 05 Nov 1979 - 10 Apr 2000