ATLAS BOLT (DARLASTON) LIMITED

Company number 01458308

Registered office address
Caparo House, 103 Baker Street, London, W1U 6LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS BOLTS (DARLASTON) LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1980
VUMART LIMITED 01 Nov 1979 - 31 Dec 1979