ROTHSCHILD & CO RESERVE LIMITED

Company number 01457480

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithin's Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Last statement dated 30 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROTHSCHILD RESERVE LIMITED 11 Aug 2009 - 31 Oct 2018
ROTHSCHILD LIFE LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 11 Aug 2009
PEAFISH LIMITED 29 Oct 1979 - 31 Dec 1980