THREE COUNTIES INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 01455098

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RADBOURNE RODEN & CO. LIMITED 18 Oct 1979 - 21 Jan 1998