INTERSERVE PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01453893

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILBURY DOUGLAS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 31 Aug 2001 - 08 Mar 2021
INTERSERVE PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED 06 Apr 2001 - 31 Aug 2001
CAPITAL FLUID POWER LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 06 Apr 2001
INTERSERVE PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 06 Apr 2001
BROSBROOK LIMITED 12 Oct 1979 - 31 Dec 1979