P&O PRINCESS AMERICAN HOLDINGS

Company number 01453164

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 October 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
P&O AMERICAN HOLDINGS 04 Feb 1992 - 27 Apr 2001
DAYHALL LIMITED 10 Oct 1979 - 04 Feb 1992