Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEDIA UNIVERSAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01450544

Registered office address
2 Mount Mews, High Street, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2022
due by 12 January 2023

Last statement dated 29 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LEYKENT LIMITED 25 Sep 1979 - 31 Dec 1979