Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AERIAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01449662

Registered office address
Unit 3 The Merlin Centre, Lancaster Road, Cressex Business Park, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Last statement dated 25 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER ALLWORK LIMITED 20 Sep 1979 - 23 Oct 1989