CHART HIRE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01444666

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSPORT SPECIALISTS (SOUTHWARK) LIMITED 20 Aug 1979 - 04 Sep 1987