AYLESFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01443926

Registered office address
440 Kings Road, Chelsea, London, SW10 0LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWERGLOW LIMITED 15 Aug 1979 - 31 Dec 1980