AGRICULTURAL INSURANCE UNDERWRITING AGENCIES LIMITED

Company number 01434490

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DINEFAME LIMITED 03 Jul 1979 - 14 Jan 1982