LLOYDS, COX'S & KING'S LIMITED

Company number 01422708

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FREIGHT AGENCIES MAC PAK LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 10 Feb 1998
VALUCO LIMITED 24 May 1979 - 31 Dec 1979