Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T&N SHELF TWENTY-SEVEN LIMITED

Company number 01421973

Registered office address
C/O T&N Limited Manchester, International Office Centre, Styal Road, Manchester, M22 5TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1979

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2002
due by 31 October 2003

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2001

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 11 July 2016
due by 25 July 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 11 July 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TENMAT MIDLANDS LIMITED 14 Aug 1995 - 06 Aug 1997
CRADLEY INSULATING PRODUCTS AND MACHINING LIMITED 22 May 1979 - 14 Aug 1995