ALCHEM (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 01418996

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2022
due by 30 April 2022

Last statement dated 16 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMA HOMES LIMITED 10 May 1979 - 31 Dec 1981