KEITH SHARP PHARMACIES LIMITED

Company number 01418891

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KEITH SHARP PHARMACY LIMITED 05 Feb 1982 - 17 Apr 1986
STAMPONEM LIMITED 10 May 1979 - 05 Feb 1982