Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVONAIR RADIO LIMITED

Company number 01417361

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RADIO HALDON LIMITED 28 Feb 1979 - 31 Dec 1979