PEARCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 01417222

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AREGON GROUP LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 24 Jul 1986
INSAC VIEWDATA LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1980
PARKSILK LIMITED 27 Feb 1979 - 31 Dec 1979