Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SATURN SAILS LIMITED

Company number 01415588

Registered office address
Larking-Gowen King Street House, 15 Upper King Street, Norwich, NR3 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RALLINA LIMITED 16 Feb 1979 - 31 Dec 1979