STANDARD CRESSALL LIMITED

Company number 01414580

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESSALL RESISTORS LIMITED 11 Jul 1995 - 29 Jun 1999
UNIPHAX (PARTS) LIMITED 12 Feb 1979 - 11 Jul 1995